Den 4 › 12.03.2016 › Detailné výsledky (mCR, mIAS, Detour%...)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS4 212.04 km 01:53:43 111.9 km/h 0 p 558 p 2.63 m/s 32.79 145 km/h 9 576 m 100.84% 13:18:19 01:53:43
2 Finished Marek Marcuss 030 SP-0303 LS4 212.04 km 01:56:08 109.5 km/h 1 p 538 p 2.62 m/s 30.6 146 km/h 10 553 m 101.55% 13:12:22 01:56:09
3 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS4 212.04 km 01:56:56 108.8 km/h 0 p 532 p 2.57 m/s 29.69 148 km/h 10 579 m 100.24% 13:09:32 01:56:54
4 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 ASW19 212.04 km 02:03:47 102.8 km/h 0 p 516 p 2.33 m/s 28.9 145 km/h 8 752 m 100.38% 13:26:22 02:03:47
5 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 212.04 km 02:03:47 102.8 km/h 0 p 516 p 2.45 m/s 29.62 138 km/h 9 646 m 99.41% 13:16:01 02:03:45
6 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN LS4 212.04 km 02:00:09 105.9 km/h 0 p 508 p 2.57 m/s 29.28 147 km/h 10 605 m 102.24% 13:08:17 02:00:09
7 Finished Martin Dvorak CCC OK-9252 LS4 212.04 km 02:00:20 105.7 km/h 0 p 507 p 2.58 m/s 29.5 145 km/h 11 536 m 102.32% 13:22:20 02:00:20
8 Finished Petr Plinta 7T OK-0357 LS4 212.04 km 02:00:50 105.3 km/h 0 p 503 p 2.35 m/s 31.12 145 km/h 10 570 m 100.08% 13:14:37 02:00:49
9 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASW19 212.04 km 02:05:50 101.1 km/h 0 p 502 p 2.43 m/s 27.11 143 km/h 13 494 m 100.84% 13:14:28 02:05:46
10 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 212.04 km 02:06:03 100.9 km/h 0 p 500 p 2.45 m/s 28.85 142 km/h 9 672 m 101.71% 13:12:22 02:06:05
11 Finished Pj S PJS PH-PJS LS4 212.04 km 02:01:46 104.5 km/h 0 p 497 p 2.29 m/s 32.4 140 km/h 10 526 m 100.5% 13:04:10 02:01:46
12 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH JantarStd3 212.04 km 02:08:09 99.3 km/h 0 p 486 p 2.34 m/s 27.85 146 km/h 11 592 m 102.11% 13:13:42 02:08:09
13 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 ASW19 212.04 km 02:09:26 98.3 km/h 0 p 477 p 2.49 m/s 28.38 137 km/h 11 566 m 103.78% 13:07:38 02:09:26
14 Finished Petr Sadik 63 OK-6538 ASW19 212.04 km 02:09:28 98.3 km/h 0 p 477 p 2.32 m/s 27.16 144 km/h 10 653 m 102.27% 13:09:04 02:09:28
15 Finished Petr Polach SOP OK-6808 ASW19 212.04 km 02:10:07 97.8 km/h 0 p 473 p 2.17 m/s 28.89 141 km/h 10 604 m 100.76% 13:05:10 02:10:07
16 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 212.04 km 02:10:12 97.7 km/h 0 p 472 p 2.29 m/s 26.89 147 km/h 13 526 m 102.35% 13:09:17 02:10:12
17 Finished Zdena Zazova BZZ OK-3710 ASW19 212.04 km 02:10:52 97.2 km/h 0 p 468 p 2.22 m/s 27.35 144 km/h 8 817 m 100.71% 13:22:33 02:10:53
18 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 212.04 km 02:11:22 96.8 km/h 0 p 465 p 2.11 m/s 29 141 km/h 9 679 m 100.29% 13:05:29 02:11:21
19 Finished Eman Sadik EMA OK-1940 ASW19 212.04 km 02:11:53 96.5 km/h 0 p 462 p 2.13 m/s 27.46 143 km/h 12 539 m 100.98% 13:12:55 02:11:53
20 Finished Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 JantarStd3 212.04 km 02:12:05 96.3 km/h 0 p 460 p 2.15 m/s 28.61 140 km/h 14 440 m 99.93% 13:00:59 02:12:05
21 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW19 212.04 km 02:14:32 94.6 km/h 0 p 445 p 2.37 m/s 27.43 135 km/h 10 658 m 103.48% 13:13:10 02:14:32
22 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 ASW19 212.04 km 02:15:12 94.1 km/h 0 p 441 p 1.97 m/s 26.95 148 km/h 19 347 m 100.17% 13:01:36 02:15:13
23 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASW19 212.04 km 02:15:22 94 km/h 0 p 440 p 2.26 m/s 27.11 144 km/h 14 486 m 105.51% 13:08:02 02:15:21
24 Finished Marcin Martyna MRM SP-2772 JantarStd3 212.04 km 02:15:58 93.6 km/h 0 p 437 p 2.12 m/s 25.96 149 km/h 12 583 m 103.55% 13:02:41 02:15:59
25 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR JantarStd3 212.04 km 02:17:10 92.8 km/h 0 p 430 p 2.09 m/s 27.93 142 km/h 10 646 m 105.54% 13:00:37 02:17:10
26 Finished Pavel Kostkan PK OK-0906 ASW19 212.04 km 02:21:12 90.1 km/h 0 p 407 p 1.93 m/s 28.37 137 km/h 13 479 m 102.3% 13:03:28 02:21:10
27 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW19 212.04 km 02:21:08 90.1 km/h 4 p 403 p 2.17 m/s 23.84 143 km/h 10 761 m 101.73% 13:09:40 02:21:07
28 Finished Dmitry Andreyev D2A - JantarStd3 212.04 km 02:25:11 87.6 km/h 0 p 385 p 1.95 m/s 26.56 145 km/h 12 589 m 106.91% 13:09:54 02:25:10
29 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 JantarStd3 212.04 km 02:25:21 87.5 km/h 0 p 384 p 1.86 m/s 28.46 135 km/h 15 421 m 102.93% 13:17:56 02:25:21
30 Finished Michal Cupak MCZ OK-8904 ASW19 212.04 km 02:25:26 87.5 km/h 0 p 384 p 2.11 m/s 29.42 132 km/h 10 634 m 108.76% 13:13:21 02:25:26
31 Landed Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 ASW19 209.95 km 0 p 246 p 1.79 m/s 26.49 145 km/h 15 449 m 101.68% 13:05:18 02:29:33
32 Landed Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 ASW19 113.31 km 0 p 133 p 1.95 m/s 23.01 153 km/h 8 502 m 57.6% 13:00:19 01:19:00
33 Landed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL JantarStd3 54.54 km 0 p 64 p 1.49 m/s 28.11 140 km/h 5 269 m 12.62% 13:03:42 00:36:10
34 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JantarStd3 121.42 km 283 p 0 p 2.38 m/s 23.39 144 km/h 5 778 m 59.19% 13:12:11 01:15:25
35 Racing Janos Lenarth LJJ 5B-4511 LS4 59.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Racing Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN JantarStd3 8.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%