Den 2 › 27.02.2016 › Detailné výsledky (mCR, mIAS, Detour%...)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 225.08 km 01:59:25 112.5 km/h 0 p 600 p 3.1 m/s 28.82 148 km/h 11 591 m 100.06% 13:08:54 01:59:24
2 Finished Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 LS4 232.89 km 02:00:34 115.9 km/h 1 p 591 p 3.31 m/s 29.47 149 km/h 10 655 m 100.5% 13:24:11 02:00:33
3 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 227.49 km 02:04:56 109.3 km/h 0 p 575 p 3.1 m/s 29.81 141 km/h 14 462 m 102.94% 13:08:25 02:04:56
4 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS4 227.7 km 02:00:46 113.1 km/h 0 p 572 p 3.16 m/s 31.55 144 km/h 10 590 m 101.92% 13:17:25 02:00:46
5 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS4 228.92 km 02:01:33 113 km/h 0 p 571 p 3.15 m/s 29.83 146 km/h 12 533 m 102.36% 13:17:22 02:01:32
6 Finished Sam Hotte HOT HOTTE LS4 237.01 km 02:06:25 112.5 km/h 0 p 567 p 3.21 m/s 29.49 144 km/h 12 564 m 101.64% 13:12:22 02:06:26
7 Finished Petr Sadik 63 OK-6538 ASW19 216.71 km 02:00:15 108.1 km/h 2 p 564 p 2.95 m/s 29.73 143 km/h 9 682 m 101.18% 13:14:13 02:00:15
8 Finished David Mach VPD OK-8145 ASW19 221.32 km 02:03:16 107.7 km/h 1 p 562 p 3.23 m/s 27.5 143 km/h 8 856 m 104.06% 13:43:11 02:03:17
9 Finished Eman Sadik EMA OK-1940 ASW19 212.73 km 01:58:22 106.4 km/h 0 p 553 p 3.05 m/s 28.29 142 km/h 11 584 m 102.17% 13:08:15 01:58:21
10 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JantarStd3 234.17 km 02:12:16 106.2 km/h 0 p 552 p 3.29 m/s 22.23 153 km/h 12 766 m 101.46% 13:02:43 02:12:17
11 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN LS4 244.11 km 02:13:09 110 km/h 0 p 549 p 3.21 m/s 28.54 144 km/h 10 727 m 104.24% 13:20:58 02:13:09
12 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 JantarStd3 231.33 km 02:12:02 105.1 km/h 0 p 544 p 2.96 m/s 25.4 152 km/h 13 621 m 103.89% 13:09:34 02:12:03
13 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 221.17 km 02:07:32 104.1 km/h 1 p 534 p 3.02 m/s 22.92 155 km/h 11 782 m 105.29% 13:03:23 02:07:32
14 Finished Martin Dvorak CCC OK-9252 LS4 224.39 km 02:04:39 108 km/h 2 p 532 p 2.9 m/s 28.37 151 km/h 12 568 m 106.6% 13:00:18 02:04:38
15 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 ASW19 230.43 km 02:13:26 103.6 km/h 1 p 531 p 2.7 m/s 28.76 143 km/h 11 622 m 101.88% 13:12:29 02:13:26
16 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 ASW19 227.46 km 02:11:45 103.6 km/h 1 p 531 p 3.24 m/s 27.83 135 km/h 14 496 m 104.59% 13:03:19 02:11:44
17 Finished Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 JantarStd3 204.54 km 01:56:05 102.3 km/h 1 p 521 p 2.85 m/s 26.5 152 km/h 12 574 m 101.9% 13:22:08 01:56:05
18 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 ASW19 203.83 km 01:52:22 101.9 km/h 0 p 519 p 2.92 m/s 25.95 151 km/h 15 439 m 101.04% 13:02:38 01:52:22
19 Finished Janos Lenarth LJJ 5B-4511 LS4 221.07 km 02:05:45 105.5 km/h 0 p 516 p 3.1 m/s 23.99 163 km/h 13 668 m 105.85% 13:03:30 02:05:45
20 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW19 202.66 km 01:57:55 101.3 km/h 0 p 515 p 3.04 m/s 26.19 140 km/h 10 668 m 103.34% 13:02:28 01:57:55
21 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASW19 200.74 km 01:55:07 100.4 km/h 0 p 507 p 2.95 m/s 26.91 148 km/h 13 502 m 105.16% 13:10:50 01:55:08
22 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 LS4 209.63 km 01:59:39 104.8 km/h 5 p 506 p 3.08 m/s 27.43 145 km/h 18 378 m 105.81% 13:05:49 01:59:37
23 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 ASW19 196 km 01:54:59 98 km/h 0 p 489 p 2.84 m/s 27.5 146 km/h 13 489 m 105.2% 13:05:41 01:54:58
24 Finished Zdena Zazova BZZ OK-3710 ASW19 209.12 km 02:08:52 97.4 km/h 0 p 484 p 2.64 m/s 26.37 145 km/h 10 715 m 106% 13:04:34 02:08:52
25 Finished Petr Polach SOP OK-6808 ASW19 193.03 km 01:59:59 96.5 km/h 0 p 478 p 2.42 m/s 28.93 138 km/h 11 526 m 101.1% 13:08:58 01:59:57
26 Finished Pavel Kostkan PK OK-0906 ASW19 207.07 km 02:09:39 95.8 km/h 0 p 473 p 2.6 m/s 26.47 145 km/h 15 469 m 109.1% 13:10:22 02:09:40
27 Finished Mathias Muench MMU D-2197 ASW19 185.48 km 02:01:09 91.9 km/h 2 p 440 p 2.05 m/s 30.54 126 km/h 13 368 m 100.96% 13:03:27 02:01:09
28 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL JantarStd3 169.6 km 01:53:37 84.8 km/h 0 p 389 p 2.66 m/s 23.89 140 km/h 10 684 m 106.23% 13:00:16 01:53:38
29 Finished Marek Marcuss 030 SP-0303 JantarStd3 225.02 km 02:04:08 108.8 km/h 201 p 370 p 3.04 m/s 28.57 143 km/h 13 505 m 104.01% 13:02:36 02:04:09
30 Finished Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 ASW19 161.17 km 02:05:58 76.8 km/h 0 p 328 p 1.97 m/s 26.13 125 km/h 12 461 m 118.69% 13:09:06 02:05:58
31 Landed Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR JantarStd3 211.6 km 0 p 283 p 2.93 m/s 27.5 151 km/h 10 667 m 86.36% 13:01:47 02:00:33
32 Landed Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 ASW19 211.29 km 0 p 283 p 2.82 m/s 24.87 148 km/h 10 732 m 100.61% 13:03:39 02:05:15
33 Landed Marcin Martyna MRM SP-2772 JantarStd3 202.27 km 0 p 271 p 2.67 m/s 21.66 163 km/h 12 671 m 101.09% 13:29:21 02:01:24
34 Landed Dmitry Andreyev D2A - JantarStd3 184.06 km 1 p 245 p 2.67 m/s 25.07 149 km/h 8 806 m 105.34% 13:08:49 01:54:16
35 Landed Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASW19 149.37 km 0 p 200 p 2.38 m/s 26.8 144 km/h 15 303 m 83.75% 13:07:56 01:30:52
36 Landed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 147.57 km 0 p 198 p 2.54 m/s 28.85 132 km/h 11 365 m 91.4% 13:05:18 01:32:52
37 Landed Egon Jorgensen X5 OY-XKP LS4 105.93 km 2 p 134 p 2.69 m/s 23.05 157 km/h 6 641 m 60.72% 13:03:18 01:05:52
38 Crashed Jaroslav VAlouch JV1 OK-1279 LS4 183.13 km 0 p 0 p 2.39 m/s 19.03 173 km/h 22 395 m 103.1% 13:01:26 02:03:47
39 Crashed FILIP VITA 2Y OK-2951 LS4 149 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00d
40 Racing Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 JantarStd3 72.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00d
41 Racing Sergio Solfa 1 LV-SDS LS4 27.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00d
42 Racing Arturas Pilvinis AP LY-IAP JantarStd3 27 km 134 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00d

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%